List of Past Screenings

16.2. 20

8PM

Febdok at Screenshot, Prague, CZ

15.1. 20

7:30PM

Mier Cinema, Nové Zámky, SK

4.1. 20

9PM

Lumiére Cinema, Bratislava, SK

2.1. 20

5:20PM

Lumiére Cinema, Bratislava, SK

13.12. 19

8:30PM

Úsmev Cinema, Košice, SK

5.12. 19

7PM

Záhoran Cinema, Malacky, SK

4.12. 19

6:50PM

Úsmev Cinema, Košice, SK

3.12. 19

6PM

Hraničář Cinema, Ústí nad Labem, CZ

3.12. 19

6PM

Úsmev Cinema, Košice, SK

3.12. 19

5:30PM

University of the Arts Berlin
Medienhaus, Berlin, DE

1.12. 19

6PM

Úsmev Cinema, Košice, SK

1.12. 19

6PM

Malý Berlín, Trnava, SK

27.11. 19

8PM

Mladosť Cinema, Bratislava, SK

26.11. 19

8PM

A4 – Space for Contemporary Art, Bratislava, SK

20.11. 19

7:20PM

PechaKucha Night Prague, kino Aero, Prague, CZ

20.11. 19

7PM

MeetFactory, Prague, CZ

14.11. 19

6:30PM

Hvězda Cinema, Přerov, CZ

7.11. 19

7:30PM

Bike Jesus, Prague, CZ

7.11. 19

7:30PM

Soundwatch Music Film Festival Berlin, Berlin, DE

6.11. 19

TBA

Šumava Cinema Klatovy, Klatovy, CZ

31.10. 19

4:30PM

Aero Cinema, Prague, CZ

 30.10. 19

8PM

Junior Cinema, Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ

 29.10. 19

8PM

Sněžník Cinema, Děčín, CZ

 28.10. 19

9PM

Světozor Cinema, Prague, CZ

27.10. 19

9PM

Světozor Cinema, Prague, CZ

27.10. 19

7:30PM

Rychnov nad Kněžnou Cinema, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, CZ

27.10. 19

10PM

Jihlava IDFF, Česká radost, Jihlava, CZ

26.10. 19

1PM

Jihlava IDFF, Česká radost, Jihlava, CZ

23.10. 19

9PM

Scala Cinema, Brno, CZ

23.10. 19

4:30PM

Art Cinema, Ostrava, CZ

22.10. 19

7PM

GMU, Hradec Králové, CZ

21.10. 19

7PM

Pilotů Cinema, Prague, CZ

20.10. 19

3PM

Portyč Cinema, Písek, CZ

19.10. 19

7PM

Divadlo 29, Pardubice, CZ

17.10. 19

8:30PM

NFA Cinema Ponrepo, Prague, CZ

17.10. 19

4:15PM

Bio OKO, Prague, CZ

10.10. 19

5:30PM

Oko Cinema, Strakonice, CZ

9.10. 19 

6PM

Scala Cinema, Moravian Autumn, Brno, CZ

7.10. 19

8:45PM

Světozor Cinema, Prague, CZ

7.10. 19

5:30PM

BIO OKO, Prague, CZ

6.10. 19

TBA

Cerbère-Portbou Film Festival, Cerbère, FR

4.10. 19

8PM

99 Cinema, Kolín, CZ

3.10. 19

8PM

Studio Hrdinů, Lunchmeat Festival, Prague, CZ

20.9. 19

9:30PM

Istanbul International Independent Film Festival, Art For Life, Istanbul, TR

14.9. 19

10:15PM

Istanbul International Independent Film Festival, Art For Life, Istanbul, TR

14.9. 19

1PM

Istanbul International Independent Film Festival, Art For Life, Istanbul, TR

1.9. 19

9:30PM

SoundTrack_Cologne, See the sound competition, Cologne, DE

10.8. 19

6:30PM

4 živly, Banská štiavnica, SK

10.6. 19

9:30PM

Sheffield Doc Fest, Doc/Rhythm, Sheffield, UK

8.6. 19

11:25AM

Sheffield Doc Fest, Doc/Rhythm, Sheffield, UK

18.5. 19

7:30PM

Dok Fest Muenchen, Panorama, Muenchen, DE

14.5. 19

11:00AM

Dok Fest Muenchen, Panorama, Muenchen, DE

9.5. 19

8PM

Dok Fest Muenchen, Panorama, Muenchen, DE

11.4. 19

8:30PM

Visions du Réel, Burning Lights competition, Nyon, CH

10.4. 19

4PM

Visions du Réel, Burning Lights competition, Nyon, CH